Post Activity or Community Service Event Evaluation Form
Post Activity or Community Service Event Evaluation Form
This is your form description. Click here to edit.
Date of Activity
Date of Activity
*
/
MM
/
DD
YYYY
Name of Activity
*
Host Organization
*
ACCP
APhA
ASHP
CPFI
NCPA
PLC
Rho Chi
SNAPhA
Organizer's Name
Organizer's Name
*
First
Last
Organizer's Email
*
Was the Activity a General Membership Meeting
*
Was the Activity a General Membership Meeting
Yes
No
Brief Description of meeting agenda
Upload Meeting Minutes with Participants
Attach Files
Description or Purpose of the Activity
Provide a brief synopsis of any changes that occurred to the initial activity description that was submitted.
Describe the population the activity served
Approximate Number of Patients or Participants Served
Provide a brief description of what went well
Provide a brief description of augmentations that could be made for the activity to be more successful in the future
Participant Students in Class of 2026 (P1)
Participant Students in Class of 2026 (P1)
Atwood, Elizabeth
Boren, Natalie
Bowman, Tempestt
Canfield, Madison
Cheramie, Norah
Clark, Chelsie
Cuevas, Noah
Dillon, Grayson
Guidry, Garon
Hamilton, ZaNahri
Holeman, Kaydee
Jefferson, Kynnidi
Keller, Riley
King, Ashlynn
Long, David
Marcantel, Sadie
Miller, Annabelle
Newsome, Caitlyn
On, Qui
Richardson, Bethany
Sarr, Kodukoumba
Satter, James
Smith, Collin
Stafford, Tyler
Stipe, Delayhia
Trosclair, Jazlynn
Valle, Nikki
Participant Students in Class of 2025 (P2)
Participant Students in Class of 2025 (P2)
Alphonso, Miranda
Bradley, Noah
Brooks, Shelby
Cheramie, Paige
Clackler, Raeleigh
Daley, Jared
Dang, Vanessa
Davis, John
Dixon, JaMerica
Doty, Ethan
Dyess, Halie
Felton, Kardarius
Franks, Brittany
Guel, Michael
Hand, Joseph
Holmes, Sarah
Johnson, Shaquetta
Keen, Megan
Keithley, Jamesha
Kelly, Anna
Lapos, Hannah
Latham, Jacelyn
Magee, William
Malone, Macy
Martin, Caroline
McKinney, Tabatha
Mistric, Meghan
Nguyen, Chloe
Nguyen, Marlene
Patterson, Abbie
Perretta, Michelle
Rogers, Kaitlin
Rogness, Nickolas
Rosentreter, Nena
Sellers, Tia
Sizer, Alexis
Smith, Jalyn
Stabinsky, Hailey
Tena, Shane
Tisdale, Tiffany
Turner, Logan
Tyler, Tiana
Upchurch, Matthew
WILLIAMS, MYKIA
Yarbrough, Nicholas
Participant Students in Class of 2024 (P3)
Participant Students in Class of 2024 (P3)
Arnold, Nadia
Batte, Bailey
Beba, Brittany
Bentley, Tyler
Breland, Jacqueline
Brennan, James
Bruni, Jeffrey
Carter, Madeline
Clement, Emily
Cook, James
Dang-Vo, Anne
Daniels, Denisha
Deuel, Bianca
Edge, Hunter
Engle, Rachel
Fincher, Lawson
Freeman, Allison
Gartman, Angela
Gonzales, Brooke
Gonzalez de Jesus, Paola
Graham, Gabrielle
Graham, Jordan
Ha, Jenny
Hansen, Kaleigh
Harris, Victoria
Hassan, Ayham
Hurley, Anna
Johnson, Kennadi
Kittrell, Raven
Ladner, Jade
Lopez, Julyanne
McLaurin, Jelinda
Nguyen, Diana
Paul, Rayan
Rasberry, Dustin
Rubenstein, Isabella
Saleh, Khattab
Sauls, Lana
Schultz, Rylee
Smith, Carlyle
Stansbury, Ryleigh
Thurman, Mary
Wall, Madisyn
White, Kayli
Participant Faculty
Participant Faculty
Charles Breese
Donna Breese
Melissa Burmeister
Elina Delgado
Timothy Fincher
Will Graham
Kristin Kellett
Nicole Lounsbury
Michael Malloy
Joseph Nosser
Samantha Odem
Troy Smith
Robin Vidal
Kris Virga
Abby Weldon
Dave Weldon
Jennifer White
Caiyun Jane Yang
Whitney Zumwalt